ST. PETE RAIDERS

Bringing Soccer to Pinellas County Families Since 1970

Session 1 Master schedule

 

  Friday June 1st 06:30:00 PM Yellow vs.Gray U-10 Schedule
  Friday June 1st 07:30:00 PM Blue vs. Green U-12/13 Schedule
  Friday June 1st 08:30:00 PM Blue vs. Gray U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Saturday June 2nd 09:00:00 AM Gray vs. Red U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 2nd 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday June 2nd 11:00:00 AM Blue vs.Green U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 2nd 12:00:00 PM Green vs. Yellow U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 2nd 01:00:00 PM Red vs.Orange U-12/13 Schedule
  Saturday June 2nd 02:00:00 PM Gray vs. Yellow U-14/15 Schedule
  Saturday June 2nd 03:00:00 PM Orange vs. Blue U-14/15 Schedule
         
         
  Friday June 8th 06:30:00 PM Blue vs.Red U-8 Schedule
  Friday June 8th 07:30:00 PM Green vs. Red U-10 Schedule
  Friday June 8th 08:30:00 PM Blue vs. Yellow U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Saturday June 9th 09:00:00 AM Green vs.Red U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 9th 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday June 9th 11:00:00 AM Green vs. Gray U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 9th 12:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Red U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 9th 01:00:00 PM Red vs. Blue U-12/13 Schedule
  Saturday June 9th 02:00:00 PM Orange vs. Green U-12/13 Schedule
  Saturday June 9th 03:00:00 PM Orange vs. Gray U-14/15 Schedule
         
         
  Friday June 15th 06:30:00 PM Green vs.Blue U-8 Schedule
  Friday June 15th 07:30:00 PM Red vs.Green U-12 Schedule
  Friday June 15th 08:30:00 PM Gray vs. Blue U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Saturday June 16th 09:00:00 AM Red vs.Blue U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 16th 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday June 16th 11:00:00 AM Gray vs. Yellow U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 16th 12:00:00 PM Red vs. Green U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 16th 01:00:00 PM Blue vs. Orange U-12/13 Schedule
  Saturday June 16th 02:00:00 PM Green vs.Red U-12/13 Schedule
  Saturday June 16th 03:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Orange U-14/15 Schedule
         
         
  Friday June 22nd 06:30:00 PM Red vs.Green U-8 Schedule
  Friday June 22nd 07:30:00 PM Yellow vs. Gray U-14/15 Schedule
  Friday June 22nd 08:30:00 PM Blue vs. Orange U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Saturday June 23rd 09:00:00 AM Blue vs.Green U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 23rd 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday June 23rd 11:00:00 AM Red vs. Gray U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 23rd 12:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Green U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 23rd 01:00:00 PM Green vs. Blue U-12/13 Schedule
  Saturday June 23rd 02:00:00 PM Orange vs. Red U-12/13 Schedule
  Saturday June 23rd 03:00:00 PM Gray vs. Orange U-14/15 Schedule
         
         
  Friday June 29th 06:30:00 PM Blue vs Red U-8 Schedule
  Friday June 29th 07:30:00 PM Orange vs. Blue U-12/13 Schedule
  Friday June 29th 08:30:00 PM Orange vs. Yellow U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Saturday June 30th 09:00:00 AM Green vs.Red U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 30th 10:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday June 30th 11:00:00 AM Gray vs. Green U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 30th 12:00:00 PM Red vs. Yellow U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 30th 01:00:00 PM Blue vs. Red U-12/13 Schedule
  Saturday June 30th 02:00:00 PM Green vs. Orange U-12/13 Schedule
  Saturday June 30th 03:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Blue U-14/15 Schedule

 

League and Affiliations

FYSA

US Club Soccer

West Ham United

USA

USL

USSF

GYSA

Sponsors

Soccer.com

Vernon Photography

Fold a Goal

3 Daughters Brewing

After School Kicks

ACU Logo

WestShorePizza